You may scroll this staff list left and right if the information displayed is truncated – you should be able to see the Name, Email, Area and Title. You may also sort the staff list by clicking on the column headings and you may search the staff list by using the Search field provided below.
NameEmailAreaTitle
Abdi HusseinAbdi.Hussein@education.wa.edu.auMathematicsTeacher
Adam SmithAdam.Smith3@education.wa.edu.auHPETIC Golf
Amanda HammondAmanda.Hammond@education.wa.edu.auMathematicsTeacher
Andrew MellorAndrew.Mellor@education.wa.edu.auHPEHoLA
Ann AlindadaMaryann.Alindada@education.wa.edu.auAdministrationSchool Officer HUB
Annie DemosthenousAnnika.Demosthenous@education.wa.edu.auEnglishON LEAVE
Belinda WorrallBelinda.Worrall@education.wa.edu.auTechnologies/Home Ec Teacher
Brent SkufcaBrenton.Skufca@education.wa.edu.auTechnologiesTeacher
Brett PooleBrett.Poole@education.wa.edu.auTechnologiesTeacher
Bruce EmslieBruce.Emslie@education.wa.edu.auHPE
Student Services
Teacher
Year 11 Coordinator
Candice CrastoCandice-jean.Crasto@education.wa.edu.auEnglishTeacher
Christine EmersonChristine.Butler@education.wa.edu.auHASSTeacher
Daine LanderDaine.Lander@education.wa.edu.auHASSTeacher
Digby MercerDigby.Mercer@education.wa.edu.auAdministrationPrincipal
Donna AugustDonna.August2@education.wa.edu.auAdministrationRelief Coordinator
Elizabeth McFerranElizabeth.McFerran@education.wa.edu.auEd SupportEd Assistant
Emily DavisEmily.Davis@education.wa.edu.auThe Arts
Student Services
Dance Teacher
Year 7 Coordinator
Emma CattapanEmma.Cattapan@education.wa.edu.auEnglish
Student Services
Teacher
Year 10 Coordinator
Eva HartEva.Hart@education.wa.edu.auScienceTeacher
Fay BiceFay.Bice@education.wa.edu.auEd SupportEd Assistant
Ferdinand NicolettiFerdinand.Nicoletti@education.wa.edu.auScienceTeacher
Francine PrestonFrancine.Preston@education.wa.edu.auTechnologies/Home Ec
The Arts
Teacher
Gaye MurphyGaye.Murphy@education.wa.edu.auAdministrationSchool Officer/Principal's PA
Gerry KrajewskiGerry.Krajewski@education.wa.edu.auHASSTeacher
Grace BradleyGrace.Bradley@education.wa.edu.auEnglishHoLA
Grant PowellGrant.Powell3@education.wa.edu.auTechnologies / The Arts
Careers & VET
Teacher
Coordinator
Greg StokesGreg.Stokes@education.wa.edu.auScienceHoLA
Helen HudsonHelen.Hudson2@education.wa.edu.auMathematics
Student Services
Teacher
Year 12 Coordinator
Helen TurnerHelen.Turner@education.wa.edu.auThe ArtsTIC Music
Hope Chaplyn Hope.Chaplyn@education.wa.edu.au AdministrationON LEAVE
Jacqueline HansenJacqueline.Hansen@education.wa.edu.auScienceLab Tech Assistant
Jane GerhardyJane.Gerhardy@education.wa.edu.auILTESL Teacher
Janette LindsayJanette.Lindsay@education.wa.edu.auEnglishTeacher
Jenny SofieldJennifer.Sofield@education.wa.edu.auAdministrationSchool Officer
Jessica ColleuJessica.Colleu@education.wa.edu.auILTSAER
Jessie RussellJessie.Russell@education.wa.edu.auScienceTeacher
Jo MayJo.May@education.wa.edu.auAdministrationManager Corporate Services
Jo MinchamJo.Mincham@education.wa.edu.auMathematicsEMITS Co-ordinator
John LambertJohn.Lambert@education.wa.edu.auEd SupportEd Assistant
John McKnightJohn.McKnight@education.wa.edu.auHPEHockey Teacher
Josh FindlaterJoshua.Findlater@education.wa.edu.auHPE
Student Services
Teacher
Year 8 Coordinator
Julia BoniniHead Cleaner0421 085 543
Katharine ReidKatharine.Reid@education.wa.edu.auILTSAER
Kerrilee MackenzieKerrilee.Mackenzie@education.wa.edu.auTechnologiesHome Ec Assistant
Kerry Martin
Kerry.Martin@education.wa.edu.auStudent ServicesNurse
Tue / Wed/Thu (odd)
Wed/Thu (even)
Kiara WildKiara.Wild@education.wa.edu.auThe ArtsMusic Teacher
Kirsten RomanyKirsten.Romany@education.wa.edu.auTechnologies HoLA
Kylie Trayler Kylie.Trayler@education.wa.edu.auAdministrationProgram Coordinator Operations
Lam YeohLam.Yeoh@education.wa.edu.auTechnologies Teacher
Laura BowdenLaura.Bowden@education.wa.edu.auScienceTeacher
Lea VernonLea.Vernon@education.wa.edu.auILTFutureLinks
Leslie CarruthersLeslie.Carruthers@education.wa.edu.auAdministrationDeputy Principal
Liam Den HollanderJeroen.Denhollander@education.wa.edu.auHASSTeacher
Lisa CallardLisa.Callard@education.wa.edu.auEnglishTeacher
Lisa RogowskyLisa.Rogowsky@education.wa.edu.auScienceTeacher
Lorraine MiloroLorraine.Miloro@education.wa.edu.auScienceLab Tech
Lydia RichardsonLydia.Richardson@education.wa.edu.auScienceTeacher
Lynda HayLynda.Hay@education.wa.edu.auMathematicsTeacher
Lys VodanovichLys.Vodanovich@education.wa.edu.auThe ArtsDrama Teacher
Marilyn ThrowerMarilyn.Thrower@education.wa.edu.auAdministrationSchool Officer
Matthew BottomleyMatthew.Bottomley@education.wa.edu.auHPETIC Hockey
May HishmehMay.Hishmeh@education.wa.edu.auHASSTeacher
Merryl CustersMerryl.Custers2@education.wa.edu.auThe ArtsTeacher
Michael FosterMichael.Foster2@education.wa.edu.auMathematicsTeacher
Michelle FennMichelle.Fenn@education.wa.edu.auEnglishTeacher
Mileva TubbsMileva.Tubbs@education.wa.edu.auAdministrationProgram Coordinator Operations
Monique LavesMonique.Laves@education.wa.edu.auThe ArtsHoLA
Nicole RichardsonNicole.Richardson@education.wa.edu.auTechnologies
Student Services
Teacher
Year 9 Coordinator
Paige GrowdonPaige.Growdon@education.wa.edu.auHPETeacher
Penny CoutasPenelope.Coutas@education.wa.edu.auLanguagesIndonesian Teacher
Peter SchmidtPeter.Schmidt@education.wa.edu.auStudent ServicesStudent Services Manager
Peter ScottGardener0413 520 070*
Pharyn Thompson
Pharyn.Thompson@education.wa.edu.auStudent ServicesPsychologist
Wed & Thurs
Rebecca LovelandRebecca.Loveland@education.wa.edu.auAdministrationSchool Officer HUB
Renae Grljusich
Renae.Grljusich@education.wa.edu.auHASSTeacher
Renee BarnettRenee.Barnett@education.wa.edu.auStudent ServicesChaplain
Rhiannon ThomasRhiannon.Thomas@education.wa.edu.auThe ArtsTeacher
Ronny NaidooRonny.Naidoo@education.wa.edu.auILTTeacher Futurelinks
Rory LambertRory.Lambert@education.wa.edu.auTechnologiesTeacher
Roy DobsonRoy.Dobson@education.wa.edu.auLanguagesFrench Teacher
Ryan DochertyRyan.Docherty@education.wa.edu.auStudent ServicesYouth Worker
Sam RizzoSam.Rizzo@education.wa.edu.auHASSHoLA
Samantha CadeeSamantha.Cadee@education.wa.edu.auScienceTeacher
Samuel LaycockSamuel.Laycock@education.wa.edu.auMathematics / ScienceTeacher
Shanahan MooneyShanahan.Mooney2@education.wa.edu.auMathematicsHoLA
Shanara PatmanShanara.Patman@education.wa.edu.auHPETeacher
Shaun MiddletonShaun.Middleton@education.wa.edu.auScienceTeacher
Sonia HutchisonSonia.Hutchison@education.wa.edu.auEd SupportEducation assistant
Sophie D'RozarioSophia.Drozario@education.wa.edu.auThe ArtsON LEAVE
Steve SymonsSteve.Symons@education.wa.edu.auHPETeacher
Sue HendersonSuzanne.Henderson@education.wa.edu.auLibrarySchool Officer
Susan ReidSue.Reid@education.wa.edu.auMathematicsTeacher
Tiffany HusseinTiffany.Gordon@education.wa.edu.auAdministrationSchool Officer SS
School Officer VET
Tony Edwards
Antony.Edwards@education.wa.edu.auAdministrationTechnical Support Officer
8.00am-1.30pm
Tyshana McEwenTyshana.Mcewen@education.wa.edu.auEnglish/HASSTeacher
Vicki BerichVicki.Berich@education.wa.edu.auAdministrationSchool Officer
School Officer SS
Wendy Mobley Wendy.Mobley@education.wa.edu.auAdministrationSchool Officer
Jane KeehnJane.Keehn@education.wa.edu.auEd SupportEducation assistant